Sezona: 2018
13.10-14.10.2018
pēc 53 d.

Čempionāts

  • LRČ ABS
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Estonia
    4.
    Lõuna-Eesti
    5.
    Liepāja
    6.
    Liepāja
    7.
    Kopā
    1
    Eurolamp World Rally Team
    Valerii Gorban
    Sergei Larens
    15
    10
    17
    17
    59
    2
    A1M MOTORSPORT
    Ranno Bundsen
    Robert Loštšenikov
    10
    8
    11
    13
    42
    3
    Neiksans Rallysport
    Jānis Berķis
    Edgars Čeporjus
    13
    3
    12
    -
    28
    4
    Rallyworkshop
    Emīls Blūms
    Kaspars Veiss Didzis Eglītis
    5
    6
    4
    10
    25
    5
    A1M MOTORSPORT
    Allan Popov
    Aleksei Krylov
    3
    5
    2
    8
    18
    6
    Sports Racing Technologies
    Nikolay Gryazin
    Yaroslav Fedorov
    17
    17
    7
    Kaur Motorsport
    Egon Kaur
    Annika Arnek Rasmus Vesiloo
    2
    13
    -
    15
    8
    LMT Autosporta Akadēmija
    Mārtiņš Sesks
    Renārs Francis
    6
    4
    0
    10
    9
    Kaur Motorsport
    Priit Koik
    Silver Simm
    8
    2
    -
    10
    10
    Vorobjovs Racing
    Jānis Vorobjovs
    Ivo Pūķis
    0
    0
    8
    -
    8
    11
    Neiksans Rallysport
    Reinis Nitišs
    Andris Mālnieks
    3
    4
    7
    12
    Neiksans Rallysport
    Denis Rostilov
    Alexander Rybnikov Dmitry Eremeev Aleksei Ignatov
    -
    0
    6
    6
    13
    Juta KSK
    Vytautas Švedas
    Žilvinas Sakalauskas
    1
    5
    6
    14
    4RACE
    Egidijus Valeisa
    Mindaugas Varža
    6
    -
    6
    15
    Rallyworkshop
    Edijs Bergmanis
    Edgars Grīns Māris Kulšs
    4
    -
    1
    0
    5
    16
    Prospeed
    Stanislav Travnikov
    Alexey Bashmakov
    5
    5
    17
    Sports Racing Technologies
    Oliver Solberg
    Veronica Gulbæk Engan
    2
    0
    0
    2
    4
    18
    Thule Motorsport
    Rasmus Uustulnd
    Kauri Pannas
    0
    0
    3
    3
    19
    PROSPEED
    Alexander Mikhaylov
    Normunds Kokins
    0
    0
    0
    1
    1
    20
    Guntis Lielkājis
    Guntis Lielkājis
    Ivars Grošus
    1
    -
    1
    21
    Rallyworkshop
    Krišjānis Zintis Putniņš
    Mārtiņš Puriņš Kalvis Blūms
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    22
    ALM MOTORSPORT
    Raul Hernández
    Rogelio Peñate Lopez
    0
    0
    0
    -
    0
    23
    Agris Upītis
    Agris Upītis
    Andris Spilva
    0
    0
    0
    0
    24
    Tikkri Motorsport
    Rico Rodi
    Ilmar Pukk Risto Märtson
    0
    0
    0
    0
    25
    Kaur Motorsport
    Karel Tölp
    Karl Artur Viitra Martin Vihmann
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    26
    Vorobjovs Racing
    Viktor Leontjev
    Igor Leontjev
    0
    0
    -
    -
    0
    27
    Cueks Racing
    Rünno Ubinhain
    Kristo Tamm
    0
    0
    0
    0
    28
    Lauris Ozerovs
    Lauris Ozerovs
    Gatis Jansons
    -
    0
    0
    0
    29
    Rallyworkshop
    Arnis Alksnis
    Gints Pētersons
    0
    0
    0
    30
    Edgars Balodis
    Edgars Balodis
    Lāsma Tole
    0
    0
    0
    0
    31
    Aleksandrs Jakovļevs
    Aleksandrs Jakovļevs
    Valerijs Maslovs
    -
    0
    0
    0
    32
    Artis Ceriņš
    Ivo Ķilpis
    Artis Ceriņš
    0
    -
    0
    0
    33
    Baltic Motorsport Promotion
    Ruairi Marcus Bell
    Henry Kerr Darren Garrod
    0
    0
    0
    34
    Sports Racing Technologies
    Adam Westlund
    Joakim Sjöberg Jim Hjerpe
    -
    0
    0
    -
    0
    35
    Ivan Mishyn
    Sergiy Potiyko
    Ivan Mishyn
    0
    -
    0
    0
    36
    MS Racing
    Madis Vanaselja
    Jarmo Liivak
    0
    0
    -
    0
    37
    A1M MOTORSPORT
    Kristo Subi
    Raido Subi Lauri Latt
    -
    0
    0
    0
    38
    Dmitriy Gorchakov
    Dmitriy Gorchakov
    Yuri Kulikov
    0
    0
    39
    Rallyworkshop
    Kaspars Kaņeps-Kalniņš
    Ringolds Bērziņš
    0
    0
    -
    0
    40
    VRR Autosports
    Ivars Liepiņš
    Jānis Sokolovs
    0
    0
    41
    Kaspars Kols
    Kaspars Kols
    Zintis Kols
    0
    -
    0
    42
    Vorobjovs Racing
    Alexander Gorelov
    Igor Skuridin
    0
    0
    0
    43
    Neiksans RallySport
    Volodymyr Garkavyi
    Oleksandr Gorbik
    0
    0
    44
    A1M MOTORSPORT
    Ronalds Baldiņš
    Ingars Sakne
    -
    0
    0
    -
    0
    45
    Cueks Racing
    Kaspar Kasari
    Hannes Kuusmaa
    0
    -
    0
    0
    46
    Ingus Pantelis
    Ingus Pantelis
    Uldis Kalvis
    0
    0
    47
    Cueks Racing
    Marko Ringenberg
    Allar Heina
    0
    0
    48
    Thule Motorsport
    Timmu Kõrge
    Erik Vaasa
    0
    -
    0
    49
    CRC Rally Team
    William Butler
    Aaron Johnston
    0
    0
    50
    CONE FOREST MOTORSPORT
    Sergey Uger
    Vladimir Afonin
    0
    -
    0
    51
    ALM Motorsport
    Aleksandr Kudryavtsev
    Volodymyr Korsia
    -
    -
    0
    -
    0
    52
    Rallyworkshop
    Jurģis Meisters
    Kalvis Blūms
    -
    0
    0
    53
    PROSPEED
    Sergei Remennik
    Mark Rozin
    0
    0
    54
    Leasing Finance Rally Team
    Aleksei Semenov
    Sergei Iakimenko
    0
    0
    55
    Neiksans Rallysport
    Māris Neikšāns
    Anrijs Jesse
    0
    0
    56
    Neiksans Rallysport
    Elviss Hermanis
    Gatis Veilands
    0
    0
    57
    ME3 Rally Team
    Karl Kruuda
    Annika Arnek
    -
    0
    58
    ASRT Rally Team
    Sergey Popov
    Andrey Galkevich
    -
    0
    59
    ASRT Rally Team
    Ainārs Igaveņš
    Ralfs Igaveņš
    -
    0
    60
    Gatis Vecvagars
    Gatis Vecvagars
    Aivars Stolders
    -
    0
    61
    Sportinio Vairavimo Centras
    Vladas Jurkevičius
    Sigitas Jurkevičius
    -
    0
    62
    Mikus Neško
    Mikus Neško
    Mārtiņš Briedis
    -
    0
    63
    Daņila Belokoņs
    Daņila Belokoņs
    Toms Freibergs
    -
    0
  • LRČ 1
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Estonia
    4.
    Lõuna-Eesti
    5.
    Liepāja
    6.
    Liepāja
    7.
    Kopā
    1
    A1M MOTORSPORT
    Ranno Bundsen
    Robert Loštšenikov
    17
    17
    17
    17
    68
    2
    Rallyworkshop
    Edijs Bergmanis
    Edgars Grīns Māris Kulšs
    13
    -
    12
    10
    35
    3
    Rallyworkshop
    Kaspars Kaņeps-Kalniņš
    Ringolds Bērziņš
    8
    9
    -
    17
    4
    A1M MOTORSPORT
    Ronalds Baldiņš
    Ingars Sakne
    -
    10
    6
    -
    16
    5
    Prospeed
    Stanislav Travnikov
    Alexey Bashmakov
    13
    13
    6
    Guntis Lielkājis
    Guntis Lielkājis
    Ivars Grošus
    13
    -
    13
    7
    Neiksans Rallysport
    Elviss Hermanis
    Gatis Veilands
    10
    10
    8
    Gatis Vecvagars
    Gatis Vecvagars
    Aivars Stolders
    -
    0
  • LRČ 2
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Estonia
    4.
    Lõuna-Eesti
    5.
    Liepāja
    6.
    Liepāja
    7.
    Kopā
    1
    Rallyworkshop
    Emīls Blūms
    Kaspars Veiss Didzis Eglītis
    17
    17
    10
    16
    60
    2
    A1M MOTORSPORT
    Allan Popov
    Aleksei Krylov
    12
    13
    6
    14
    45
    3
    PROSPEED
    Alexander Mikhaylov
    Normunds Kokins
    9
    5
    5
    6
    25
    4
    Juta KSK
    Vytautas Švedas
    Žilvinas Sakalauskas
    10
    13
    23
    5
    Neiksans Rallysport
    Denis Rostilov
    Alexander Rybnikov Dmitry Eremeev Aleksei Ignatov
    -
    8
    10
    18
    6
    Vorobjovs Racing
    Jānis Vorobjovs
    Ivo Pūķis
    17
    17
    7
    Neiksans Rallysport
    Reinis Nitišs
    Andris Mālnieks
    8
    8
    16
    8
    Cueks Racing
    Rünno Ubinhain
    Kristo Tamm
    3
    4
    3
    10
    9
    Edgars Balodis
    Edgars Balodis
    Lāsma Tole
    3
    3
    4
    10
    10
    Vorobjovs Racing
    Alexander Gorelov
    Igor Skuridin
    6
    4
    10
    11
    Neiksans Rallysport
    Māris Neikšāns
    Anrijs Jesse
    10
    10
    12
    Ivan Mishyn
    Sergiy Potiyko
    Ivan Mishyn
    5
    -
    2
    7
    13
    PROSPEED
    Sergei Remennik
    Mark Rozin
    6
    6
    14
    Leasing Finance Rally Team
    Aleksei Semenov
    Sergei Iakimenko
    5
    5
    15
    Rallyworkshop
    Arnis Alksnis
    Gints Pētersons
    2
    2
    4
    16
    CONE FOREST MOTORSPORT
    Sergey Uger
    Vladimir Afonin
    4
    4
    17
    Rallyworkshop
    Jurģis Meisters
    Kalvis Blūms
    -
    2
    2
    18
    Neiksans RallySport
    Volodymyr Garkavyi
    Oleksandr Gorbik
    1
    1
    19
    ASRT Rally Team
    Ainārs Igaveņš
    Ralfs Igaveņš
    -
    0
  • LRČ 3
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Estonia
    4.
    Lõuna-Eesti
    5.
    Liepāja
    6.
    Liepāja
    7.
    Kopā
    1
    LMT Autosporta Akadēmija
    Mārtiņš Sesks
    Renārs Francis
    16
    17
    17
    50
    2
    Sports Racing Technologies
    Oliver Solberg
    Veronica Gulbæk Engan
    14
    13
    7
    14
    48
    3
    Thule Motorsport
    Rasmus Uustulnd
    Kauri Pannas
    10
    10
    16
    36
    4
    Sports Racing Technologies
    Adam Westlund
    Joakim Sjöberg Jim Hjerpe
    -
    8
    12
    -
    20
    5
    Cueks Racing
    Kaspar Kasari
    Hannes Kuusmaa
    8
    -
    10
    18
    6
    ALM MOTORSPORT
    Raul Hernández
    Rogelio Peñate Lopez
    4
    5
    8
    -
    17
    7
    Baltic Motorsport Promotion
    Ruairi Marcus Bell
    Henry Kerr Darren Garrod
    6
    6
    12
    8
    ALM Motorsport
    Aleksandr Kudryavtsev
    Volodymyr Korsia
    -
    -
    10
    -
    10
    9
    CRC Rally Team
    William Butler
    Aaron Johnston
    5
    5
    10
    Daņila Belokoņs
    Daņila Belokoņs
    Toms Freibergs
    -
    0
  • LRČ 4
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Estonia
    4.
    Lõuna-Eesti
    5.
    Liepāja
    6.
    Liepāja
    7.
    Kopā
    1
    Rallyworkshop
    Krišjānis Zintis Putniņš
    Mārtiņš Puriņš Kalvis Blūms
    17
    17
    14
    17
    65
    2
    Lauris Ozerovs
    Lauris Ozerovs
    Gatis Jansons
    13
    10
    23
    3
    Ingus Pantelis
    Ingus Pantelis
    Uldis Kalvis
    16
    16
    4
    Mikus Neško
    Mikus Neško
    Mārtiņš Briedis
    -
    0
  • LRČ 5
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Estonia
    4.
    Lõuna-Eesti
    5.
    Liepāja
    6.
    Liepāja
    7.
    Kopā
    1
    Vorobjovs Racing
    Jānis Vorobjovs
    Ivo Pūķis
    12
    17
    -
    29
    2
    MS Racing
    Madis Vanaselja
    Jarmo Liivak
    16
    13
    -
    29
    3
    Vorobjovs Racing
    Viktor Leontjev
    Igor Leontjev
    12
    6
    -
    -
    18
    4
    Cueks Racing
    Marko Ringenberg
    Allar Heina
    10
    10
    5
    Dmitriy Gorchakov
    Dmitriy Gorchakov
    Yuri Kulikov
    8
    8
  • LRČ 6
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Estonia
    4.
    Lõuna-Eesti
    5.
    Liepāja
    6.
    Liepāja
    7.
    Kopā
    1
    Kaur Motorsport
    Karel Tölp
    Karl Artur Viitra Martin Vihmann
    17
    17
    17
    14
    65
    2
    A1M MOTORSPORT
    Kristo Subi
    Raido Subi Lauri Latt
    -
    12
    16
    28
    3
    Agris Upītis
    Agris Upītis
    Andris Spilva
    9
    8
    10
    27
    4
    Tikkri Motorsport
    Rico Rodi
    Ilmar Pukk Risto Märtson
    5
    11
    10
    26
    5
    Artis Ceriņš
    Ivo Ķilpis
    Artis Ceriņš
    12
    -
    13
    25
    6
    Aleksandrs Jakovļevs
    Aleksandrs Jakovļevs
    Valerijs Maslovs
    -
    6
    8
    14
    7
    Thule Motorsport
    Timmu Kõrge
    Erik Vaasa
    10
    -
    10
    8
    VRR Autosports
    Ivars Liepiņš
    Jānis Sokolovs
    8
    8
    9
    Kaspars Kols
    Kaspars Kols
    Zintis Kols
    6
    -
    6
    10
    Sportinio Vairavimo Centras
    Vladas Jurkevičius
    Sigitas Jurkevičius
    -
    0
  • LRČ Juniors
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Estonia
    4.
    Lõuna-Eesti
    5.
    Liepāja
    6.
    Liepāja
    7.
    Kopā
    1
    LMT Autosporta Akadēmija
    Mārtiņš Sesks
    23
    22
    20
    65
    2
    Sports Racing Technologies
    Oliver Solberg
    13
    13
    13
    16
    55
    3
    Thule Motorsport
    Rasmus Uustulnd
    10
    11
    22
    43
    4
    Sports Racing Technologies
    Adam Westlund
    -
    8
    12
    -
    20
    5
    ALM MOTORSPORT
    Raul Hernández
    4
    5
    10
    -
    19
    6
    Cueks Racing
    Kaspar Kasari
    8
    -
    10
    18
    7
    Baltic Motorsport Promotion
    Ruairi Marcus Bell
    6
    6
    12
    8
    CRC Rally Team
    William Butler
    5
    5
    9
    Daņila Belokoņs
    Daņila Belokoņs
    -
    0
  • LRČ Komandas
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Estonia
    4.
    Lõuna-Eesti
    5.
    Liepāja
    6.
    Liepāja
    7.
    Kopā
    1
    VIDES TEHNIKA
    25
    25
    23
    12
    85
    2
    SPORTS RACING TECHNOLOGIES
    15
    30
    17
    15
    77
    3
    A1M
    14
    13
    12
    20
    59
    4
    NEIKSANS RALLYSPORT
    12
    4
    15
    10
    41
    5
    VOROBJOVS RACING
    8
    8
    0
    16
  • Historic ABS
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Saldus
    4.
     
     
     
     
     
     
    Kopā
    1
    Māris Egle
    Māris Egle
    Aldis Egle
    16
    13
    10
    39
    2
    Andris Velme
    Ivars Velme
    Andris Velme
    0
    17
    17
    34
    3
    VRR AUTOSPORTS
    Arvis Vecvagars
    Gints Gaiķis
    14
    10
    8
    32
    4
    Mārtiņš Indriksons
    Kristaps Bērziņš
    Mārtiņš Indriksons
    10
    8
    -
    18
    5
    Kārlis Roziņš
    Gintars Ozoliņš
    Kārlis Roziņš
    13
    13
    6
    Agris Staņēvičs
    Agris Staņēvičs
    Kaspars Šimkus
    6
    6
    7
    Aivars Zaurs
    Aivars Zaurs
    Jānis Maltavnieks
    5
    5
    8
    Sports Racing Technologies
    Arturs Ozoliņš
    Ģirts Bērziņš
    4
    4
    9
    Sports Racing Technologies
    Arvo Himičs
    Artūrs Himičs
    3
    3
    10
    Normunds Otomers
    Normunds Otomers
    Dāvis Arājs
    0
    2
    2
    11
    Dmitri Ievlev
    Dmitriy Ievlev
    Andrei Rudnitski
    0
    0
    12
    Artūrs Batraks
    Artūrs Batraks
    Vadims Podgurskis
    0
    0
    13
    Rallyworkshop
    Arnis Alksnis
    Gints Pētersons
    -
    0
    14
    EKA MOTORS
    Kristaps Lācis
    Roberts Loķis
    -
    0
    15
    Sports Racing Technologies
    Gatis Panavs
    Ainārs Kalniņš
    -
    0
    16
    Aldis Vilcāns
    Aldis Vilcāns
    Zigmunds Zuševics Daira Vilcāne
    0
    -
    0
  • Historic 2WD
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Saldus
    4.
     
     
     
     
     
     
    Kopā
    1
    VRR AUTOSPORTS
    Arvis Vecvagars
    Gints Gaiķis
    17
    17
    13
    47
    2
    Mārtiņš Indriksons
    Kristaps Bērziņš
    Mārtiņš Indriksons
    13
    13
    -
    26
    3
    Kārlis Roziņš
    Gintars Ozoliņš
    Kārlis Roziņš
    17
    17
    4
    Agris Staņēvičs
    Agris Staņēvičs
    Kaspars Šimkus
    10
    10
    5
    Sports Racing Technologies
    Arturs Ozoliņš
    Ģirts Bērziņš
    8
    8
    6
    Sports Racing Technologies
    Arvo Himičs
    Artūrs Himičs
    6
    6
    7
    Normunds Otomers
    Normunds Otomers
    Dāvis Arājs
    0
    5
    5
    8
    Dmitri Ievlev
    Dmitriy Ievlev
    Andrei Rudnitski
    0
    0
    9
    Aldis Vilcāns
    Aldis Vilcāns
    Zigmunds Zuševics Daira Vilcāne
    0
    -
    0
    10
    Rallyworkshop
    Arnis Alksnis
    Gints Pētersons
    -
    0
    11
    EKA MOTORS
    Kristaps Lācis
    Roberts Loķis
    -
    0
  • Historic LADA
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Saldus
    4.
     
     
     
     
     
     
    Kopā
    1
    VRR AUTOSPORTS
    Arvis Vecvagars
    Gints Gaiķis
    17
    17
    17
    51
    2
    Agris Staņēvičs
    Agris Staņēvičs
    Kaspars Šimkus
    13
    13
    3
    Dmitri Ievlev
    Dmitriy Ievlev
    Andrei Rudnitski
    0
    0
    4
    Aldis Vilcāns
    Aldis Vilcāns
    Zigmunds Zuševics Daira Vilcāne
    0
    -
    0
Jaunumi Tviterī: