- Rally Paide
- Show by competition:
Co-Driver Team/Entrant
Car Group
ClassCompetition
-
Tarmo Lee
Tõnu Nõmmik
Juuru Tehnikaklubi
BMW 320
EMV6 -
Markus Pruul
Geito Reek
Pihtla RT
BMW E30
EMV6 -
Carl Haamer
Karoliina Tammel
RedGrey
VW Golf
EMV7 -
Markus Tammoja
Henri Ääremaa
BTR Racing
BMW M3
EMV6 EMV6 -
Priit Puskar
Kaire Lusti
Kaur Motorsport
BMW E46 Compact
EMV6 EMV6 -
Romet Klee
Karel Eist
Thule Motorsport
BMW 318is
EMV6 -
Tymoteusz Abramowski
Sebastian Wach
ABRAM Racing
Ford Fiesta Rally3
EMV3 Rally3 -
Jari Valtaala
Pekka Penttilä
Jari Valtaala
Toyota Altezza RS 200
EMV6 -
Enn Laansoo, Jr.
TH
ESTMIL
BMW E36
EMV6 EMV6 -
Guntis Lielkājis
Vilnis Miķelsons
Guntis Lielkājis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
EMV5 -
Gytis Stalerūnas
Edvinas Šakalys
Autorikona ASK
BMW 128
EMV6 L9 -
Mattias Aivo Karik
Jaanus Hõbemägi
Hõbemägi Motorsport
Toyota Yaris
EMV8 -
Illimar Hirsnik
Tõnu Tikerpalu
TRT MOTORSPORT
GAZ 51
EMV9 EMV9 -
Markus Abram
Rasmus Vesiloo
Pace Motorsport
BMW COMPOT
EMV6 EMV6 -
Lauri Nurm
Moonika Saarestik
Milrem Motorsport
VAZ 2101
EMV Lada EMV Lada -
Rainer Paavel
Tiina Ehrbach
BTR Racing
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO
EMV5 -
Cenifred Sepp
Teet Varik
Pihtla RT
BMW 328
EMV6 EMV6 -
Rain Kuuskmann
Karol Pert
Kaur Motorsport
BMW M3
EMV6 -
Janar Lehtniit
Taavi Otsason
Erki Sport
Honda Civic Type-R
EMV7 -
Taaniel Veske
Tristen Tass
Taaniel Veske
BMW 320i
EMV6 EMV 6 -
Romario Voksepp
Tanel Vahter
Thule Motorsport
Honda Civic
EMV8 EMV8 -
Raigo Vilbiks
Hellu Smorodin
TRT Motorsport
Honda Civic Type-R
EMV7 EMV7 -
Adrian Rzeźnik
Adrian Sadowski
Grabowski Motorsport
Ford Fiesta Rally3
EMV3 Rally3 -
Sergey Uger
Maria Uger
Cone Forest Motorsport
Ford Fiesta
EMV2 Rally2 -
Daniel Lüüding
Karmo Rander
Thule Motorsport
BMW M3
EMV6 EMV6 -
Alex Raadik
Harri Jõessar
Juuru Tehnikaklubi
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
EMV5 EMV5 -
Karl-Markus Sei
Martin Leotoots
ALM Motorsport
Peugeot 208 Rally4
EMV4 Rally4 -
Taavi Niinemets
Esko Allika
Juuru Tehnikaklubi
BMW M3
EMV6 EMV6 -
Joonas Palmisto
Jan Nõlvak
Tikkri Motorsport
VW Golf
EMV7 EMV7 -
Raiko Aru
Maigro Rehberg
MRF Motorsport
BMW 1M
EMV6 -
Joosep Ralf Nõgene
Aleks Lesk
Lightgrey
Renault Clio Rally3
EMV3 Rally3 -
Urmo Aava
Janno Siitan
Rally Estonia
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
EMV5 EMV5 -
Kerli Vilu
Arvo Liimann
HT Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R2
EMV8 -
David Sultanjants
Taaniel Tigas
MS Racing
Citroen DS3
EMV7 R3T -
Patrick Enok
Silver Simm
LightGrey
Ford Fiesta Rally3
EMV3 Rally3 -
Margus Murakas
Rainis Nagel
Murakas Racing
Audi S1
EMV5 EMV5 -
Karl Jalakas
Janek Kundrats
Pihtla RT
BMW M3
EMV6 EMV6 -
Eiko Kalme
Kristjan Vidder
Juuru Tehnikaklubi
BMW E46 Compact
EMV6 -
Madars Dīriņš
Gints Lasmanis
Gints Lasmanis
Honda Civic
EMV7 -
Sander-Erik Tiits
Fredi Kostikov
TRT Motorsport
Volkswagen Golf 2
EMV7 EMV7 -
Henri Põld
Rait Jansen
MS Racing
Honda Civic Type-R
EMV7 EMV7 -
Zigurds Kalniņš
Renārs Salaks
Zigurds Kalniņš
BMW Compact
EMV6 L12 -
Rolands Jaunzems
Ainārs Kalniņš
Rolands Jaunzems
BMW
EMV6 2wd -
Kaspar Kasari
Rainis Raidma
OT Racing
Ford Fiesta Rally2
EMV2 Rally2 -
Aleksandrs Jakovļevs
Valerijs Maslovs
Aleksandrs Jakovļevs
Honda Civic Type-R
EMV7 L10 -
Timo Pipar
Tanel Pipar
Märjamaa Rally Team
BMW, 316i
EMV8 E -
Madis Moor
Mihkel Reimal
TRT Motorsport
BMW e30K20
EMV7 -
Kristaps Telle
Kaspars Grīva
Kaspars Grīva
Ford focus
EMV7 -
Matthias Kahle
Christian Doerr
Workoutland ACCR Czech Team
Škoda Fabia R5
EMV2 Rally2 -
Serhii Potiiko
Sergei Larens
ABEPA-ST SPORT
Škoda Fabia R5
EMV2 Rally2/R5 -
Roberts Poriņš
Edgars Peterlevics
Roberts Poriņš
VW Golf
EMV7 L10 -
Esmar-Arnold Unt
Raiko Lille
CRC
Ford Fiesta Rally3
EMV3 Rally3 -
Jānis Liepa
Guntars Mucenieks
Jānis Liepa
BMW 330 E46
EMV6 EMV6, LRC6, BSRC 5 -
Martin Kio
Toomas Tisson
LightGrey
GAZ 51
EMV9 EMV9 -
Ants Uustalu
Jaan Ohtra
Juuru Tehnikaklubi
BMW M3
EMV6 EMV6 -
Kevin Lempu
Hendrik Kraav
OT Racing
Ford Fiesta Rally4
EMV4 Rally4 -
Priit Koik
Kristo Tamm
OT Racing
Škoda Fabia evo
EMV2 Rally2 -
Rauno Plado
Marko kaasik
Green Pro Racing
Lada VFTS
EMV Lada -
Isak Hatanmaa
Juho Koski-Lammi
Isak Hatanmaa
Peugeot Rally 4
EMV4 Rally4/R2 -
Arno Metsaluik
Märtin Liivaoja
RTS Racing
Honda Civic Type R
EMV7 EMV7 -
Aaron Nau
Jaanus Bõstrov
HT Motorsport
BMW M3
EMV6 -
Nadiia Soboleva
Tetyana Kravtsova
Baltic Motorsport Promotion
Ford Fiesta Rally3
EMV3 RC3 -
Igor Bulantsev
Andris Mālnieks
PROSPEED
Škoda Fabia R5
EMV2 LRČ2 -
Erliko Parisalu
RTS Racing
Mitsubishi Evo10
EMV5 -
Viesturs Tilgass
Jānis Puķīts
Jānis Puķīts
BMW 125
EMV6 L13 -
Rasmus Arras
Allar Heina
RedGrey
BMW E46 Compact
EMV6 2WD -
Karl Peder Nordstrand
Jørn Norum Listerud
Sports Racing Technologies
SRT PROTO 02
EMV1 PROTO -
Alo Põder
Tarmo Heidemann
Vändra Tehnikaspordiklubi
GAZ 51
EMV9 -
Emīls Blūms
Didzis Eglītis
Samsonas Motorsport
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
EMV5 L8 -
Iļja Zakmans
Estere Zakmane
Rally Latvia SIA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
EMV5 NR4 -
Romet Jürgenson
Siim Oja
Team Estonia Autosport
Ford Fiesta Rally3
EMV3 EMV3 -
Erkki Jürgenson
Kevin Kupper
MS RACING
BMW M3
EMV6 EMV6 -
Kalvis Blūms
Raimonds Zeiļuks
Rallyworkshop
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
EMV5 -
Arnis Alksnis
Māris Kulšs
Rallyworkshop
BMW 330
EMV6 L12 -
Magnar Arula
Ragnar Laurits
TRT Motorsport
BMW 325i
EMV6 EMV6 -
Priit Guljajev
Gerdi Guljajev
TLK Racing
Nissan Sunny
EMV8 EMV8 -
Argo Kuutok
Rene Luik
BTR Racing Team
BMW M3
EMV6 -
Martin Leemets
Andres Lichtfeldt
A1M Motorsport
GAZ 51
EMV9 EMV 9 -
Mark-Egert Tiits
TRT Motorsport
Ford Fiesta Rally4
EMV4 Rally4 -
Timmo Kroonmäe
Marko Kroonmäe
Printsport
BMW e46 compact
EMV6 EMV6 -
Hugo Arendi
Kaimar Taal
LightGrey
Ford Fiesta Rally4
EMV4 EMV4 -
Aron, Domzala
Szymon Gospodarczyk
Aron Domzala
Škoda Fabia RS Rally2
EMV2 EMV2 -
Can Alakoč
Ivo Pūķis
Baltic Motorsport Promotion
Ford Fiesta Rally4
EMV4 Rally4/R2 -
Aiko Aigro
Kermo Kärtmann
S.M.A Racing
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
EMV5 -
Künter Toomingas
Reijo Kübarsepp
Juuru Tehnikaklubi
BMW 316ti
EMV6 EMV6 -
Toomas Klemmer
Kaili Klemmer
BTR Racing
BMW M3
EMV6 EMV6 -
Joosep Kaskema
Mirko Usin
S.M.A Racing
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution
EMV5 EMV5 -
Albert Pärtelson
Karl Küttim
TLK Racing
Honda civic
EMV8 EMV8 -
Lembit Soe
Sander Kermik
Sar-Tech Motorsport
Toyota Starlet
EMV6 EMV6 -
Kristjan Kajakas
Ari Tiukkanen
Multitude SE
Ford Fiesta
EMV3 Rally3 -
Kristo Laadre
Madis Laadre
TRT Motorsport
Toyota Corolla GTi AE86 Coupe
EMV8 EMV8 -
Jānis Vorobjovs
Guntars Zicāns
Vorobjovs Racing
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
EMV5 L13 -
Egon Kaur
Allan Birjukov
MV Sport
Hyundai i20 VRT
EMV1 Proto -
Egidijus Valeiša
Mindaugas Varža
MV Sport
Hyundai i20 VRT2
EMV1 Proto -
Janno Nuiamäe
Rivo Hell
HT Motorsport
GAZ 51
EMV9 EMV9 -
Targo Raun
Marcus Mäll
Thule Motorsport
GAZ 51
EMV9 EMV9 -
Einar Visnapuu
Anti Kaljumäe
A1M Motorsport
Lada VFTS
EMV Lada -
Mārtiņš Ķikusts
Raitis Kikusts
Mārtiņš Ķikusts
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
EMV5 lrc5
Co-Driver Team/Entrant
Car Time
-
Markus Tammoja
Henri Ääremaa
BTR Racing
BMW M3
21-August 20:00 -
Tymoteusz Abramowski
Sebastian Wach
ABRAM Racing
Ford Fiesta Rally3
21-August 20:00 -
Rain Kuuskmann
Karol Pert
Kaur Motorsport
BMW M3
21-August 20:00 -
Taaniel Veske
Tristen Tass
Taaniel Veske
BMW 320i
21-August 20:00 -
Adrian Rzeźnik
Adrian Sadowski
Grabowski Motorsport
Ford Fiesta Rally3
21-August 20:15 -
Taavi Niinemets
Esko Allika
Juuru Tehnikaklubi
BMW M3
21-August 20:15 -
David Sultanjants
Taaniel Tigas
MS Racing
Citroen DS3
21-August 20:15 -
Künter Toomingas
Reijo Kübarsepp
Juuru Tehnikaklubi
BMW 316ti
21-August 20:15 -
Janar Lehtniit
Taavi Otsason
Erki Sport
Honda Civic Type-R
21-August 20:30 -
Nadiia Soboleva
Tetyana Kravtsova
Baltic Motorsport Promotion
Ford Fiesta Rally3
21-August 20:30 -
Esmar-Arnold Unt
Raiko Lille
CRC
Ford Fiesta Rally3
21-August 20:30 -
Cenifred Sepp
Teet Varik
Pihtla RT
BMW 328
21-August 20:30 -
Igor Bulantsev
Andris Mālnieks
PROSPEED
Škoda Fabia R5
21-August 20:45 -
Can Alakoč
Ivo Pūķis
Baltic Motorsport Promotion
Ford Fiesta Rally4
21-August 20:45 -
Romet Jürgenson
Siim Oja
Team Estonia Autosport
Ford Fiesta Rally3
21-August 20:45 -
Isak Hatanmaa
Juho Koski-Lammi
Isak Hatanmaa
Peugeot Rally 4
21-August 20:45 -
Rainer Paavel
Tiina Ehrbach
BTR Racing
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO
21-August 21:00 -
Serhii Potiiko
Sergei Larens
ABEPA-ST SPORT
Škoda Fabia R5
21-August 21:00 -
Matthias Kahle
Christian Doerr
Workoutland ACCR Czech Team
Škoda Fabia R5
21-August 21:00 -
Romet Klee
Karel Eist
Thule Motorsport
BMW 318is
21-August 21:00 -
Aron, Domzala
Szymon Gospodarczyk
Aron Domzala
Škoda Fabia RS Rally2
21-August 21:15 -
Toomas Klemmer
Kaili Klemmer
BTR Racing
BMW M3
21-August 21:15 -
Albert Pärtelson
Karl Küttim
TLK Racing
Honda civic
21-August 21:15 -
Kristo Laadre
Madis Laadre
TRT Motorsport
Toyota Corolla GTi AE86 Coupe
21-August 21:15 -
Egon Kaur
Allan Birjukov
MV Sport
Hyundai i20 VRT
21-August 21:30 -
Egidijus Valeiša
Mindaugas Varža
MV Sport
Hyundai i20 VRT2
21-August 21:30 -
Argo Kuutok
Rene Luik
BTR Racing Team
BMW M3
21-August 21:30 -
Targo Raun
Marcus Mäll
Thule Motorsport
GAZ 51
21-August 21:30 -
Emīls Blūms
Didzis Eglītis
Samsonas Motorsport
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
21-August 21:45 -
Mārtiņš Ķikusts
Raitis Kikusts
Mārtiņš Ķikusts
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
21-August 21:45 - Reserved 21-August 21:45
-
Kalvis Blūms
Raimonds Zeiļuks
Rallyworkshop
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
21-August 21:45 -
Lembit Soe
Sander Kermik
Sar-Tech Motorsport
Toyota Starlet
21-August 22:00 - Reserved 21-August 22:00
- 21-August 22:00
-
Illimar Hirsnik
Tõnu Tikerpalu
TRT MOTORSPORT
GAZ 51
21-August 22:00 -
Timmo Kroonmäe
Marko Kroonmäe
Printsport
BMW e46 compact
22-August 08:00 -
Arno Metsaluik
Märtin Liivaoja
RTS Racing
Honda Civic Type R
22-August 08:00 -
Aiko Aigro
Kermo Kärtmann
S.M.A Racing
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
22-August 08:00 -
Mark-Egert Tiits
TRT Motorsport
Ford Fiesta Rally4
22-August 08:00 -
Priit Guljajev
Gerdi Guljajev
TLK Racing
Nissan Sunny
22-August 08:15 -
Aaron Nau
Jaanus Bõstrov
HT Motorsport
BMW M3
22-August 08:15 -
Hugo Arendi
Kaimar Taal
LightGrey
Ford Fiesta Rally4
22-August 08:15 -
Karl Peder Nordstrand
Jørn Norum Listerud
Sports Racing Technologies
SRT PROTO 02
22-August 08:15 -
Mattias Aivo Karik
Jaanus Hõbemägi
Hõbemägi Motorsport
Toyota Yaris
22-August 08:30 -
Patrick Enok
Silver Simm
LightGrey
Ford Fiesta Rally3
22-August 08:30 -
Kevin Lempu
Hendrik Kraav
OT Racing
Ford Fiesta Rally4
22-August 08:30 -
Priit Koik
Kristo Tamm
OT Racing
Škoda Fabia evo
22-August 08:30 -
Kaspar Kasari
Rainis Raidma
OT Racing
Ford Fiesta Rally2
22-August 08:45 -
Urmo Aava
Janno Siitan
Rally Estonia
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
22-August 08:45 -
Eiko Kalme
Kristjan Vidder
Juuru Tehnikaklubi
BMW E46 Compact
22-August 08:45 -
Sander-Erik Tiits
Fredi Kostikov
TRT Motorsport
Volkswagen Golf 2
22-August 08:45 -
Karl-Markus Sei
Martin Leotoots
ALM Motorsport
Peugeot 208 Rally4
22-August 09:00 -
Priit Puskar
Kaire Lusti
Kaur Motorsport
BMW E46 Compact
22-August 09:00 -
Raigo Vilbiks
Hellu Smorodin
TRT Motorsport
Honda Civic Type-R
22-August 09:00 -
Tarmo Lee
Tõnu Nõmmik
Juuru Tehnikaklubi
BMW 320
22-August 09:00 -
Raiko Aru
Maigro Rehberg
MRF Motorsport
BMW 1M
22-August 09:15 -
Alex Raadik
Harri Jõessar
Juuru Tehnikaklubi
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
22-August 09:15 -
Joonas Palmisto
Jan Nõlvak
Tikkri Motorsport
VW Golf
22-August 09:15 -
Daniel Lüüding
Karmo Rander
Thule Motorsport
BMW M3
22-August 09:15 -
Markus Pruul
Geito Reek
Pihtla RT
BMW E30
22-August 09:30 -
Guntis Lielkājis
Vilnis Miķelsons
Guntis Lielkājis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
22-August 09:30 -
Gytis Stalerūnas
Edvinas Šakalys
Autorikona ASK
BMW 128
22-August 09:30 -
Joosep Ralf Nõgene
Aleks Lesk
Lightgrey
Renault Clio Rally3
22-August 09:30 -
Timo Pipar
Tanel Pipar
Märjamaa Rally Team
BMW, 316i
22-August 09:45 -
Rolands Jaunzems
Ainārs Kalniņš
Rolands Jaunzems
BMW
22-August 09:45 -
Kerli Vilu
Arvo Liimann
HT Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R2
22-August 09:45 -
Ants Uustalu
Jaan Ohtra
Juuru Tehnikaklubi
BMW M3
22-August 09:45 -
Sergey Uger
Maria Uger
Cone Forest Motorsport
Ford Fiesta
22-August 10:00 -
Markus Abram
Rasmus Vesiloo
Pace Motorsport
BMW COMPOT
22-August 10:00 -
Margus Murakas
Rainis Nagel
Murakas Racing
Audi S1
22-August 10:00 -
Jānis Liepa
Guntars Mucenieks
Jānis Liepa
BMW 330 E46
22-August 10:00 -
Roberts Poriņš
Edgars Peterlevics
Roberts Poriņš
VW Golf
22-August 10:15 -
Madis Moor
Mihkel Reimal
TRT Motorsport
BMW e30K20
22-August 10:15 -
Carl Haamer
Karoliina Tammel
RedGrey
VW Golf
22-August 10:15 -
Rauno Plado
Marko kaasik
Green Pro Racing
Lada VFTS
22-August 10:15 -
Martin Kio
Toomas Tisson
LightGrey
GAZ 51
22-August 10:30 -
Kristaps Telle
Kaspars Grīva
Kaspars Grīva
Ford focus
22-August 10:30 -
Alo Põder
Tarmo Heidemann
Vändra Tehnikaspordiklubi
GAZ 51
22-August 10:30 -
Rasmus Arras
Allar Heina
RedGrey
BMW E46 Compact
22-August 10:30 -
Erliko Parisalu
RTS Racing
Mitsubishi Evo10
22-August 10:45 -
Erkki Jürgenson
Kevin Kupper
MS RACING
BMW M3
22-August 10:45 -
Arnis Alksnis
Māris Kulšs
Rallyworkshop
BMW 330
22-August 10:45 -
Magnar Arula
Ragnar Laurits
TRT Motorsport
BMW 325i
22-August 10:45 -
Jari Valtaala
Pekka Penttilä
Jari Valtaala
Toyota Altezza RS 200
22-August 11:00 -
Martin Leemets
Andres Lichtfeldt
A1M Motorsport
GAZ 51
22-August 11:00 -
Enn Laansoo, Jr.
TH
ESTMIL
BMW E36
22-August 11:00 -
Zigurds Kalniņš
Renārs Salaks
Zigurds Kalniņš
BMW Compact
22-August 11:00 -
Romario Voksepp
Tanel Vahter
Thule Motorsport
Honda Civic
22-August 11:15 -
Karl Jalakas
Janek Kundrats
Pihtla RT
BMW M3
22-August 11:15 -
Joosep Kaskema
Mirko Usin
S.M.A Racing
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution
22-August 11:15 - Reserved 22-August 11:15
-
Jānis Vorobjovs
Guntars Zicāns
Vorobjovs Racing
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
22-August 11:30 - Reserved 22-August 11:30
-
Kristjan Kajakas
Ari Tiukkanen
Multitude SE
Ford Fiesta
22-August 11:30 -
Lauri Nurm
Moonika Saarestik
Milrem Motorsport
VAZ 2101
22-August 11:30 -
Janno Nuiamäe
Rivo Hell
HT Motorsport
GAZ 51
22-August 11:45 -
Einar Visnapuu
Anti Kaljumäe
A1M Motorsport
Lada VFTS
22-August 11:45 - Reserved 22-August 11:45
- Reserved 22-August 11:45
-
Henri Põld
Rait Jansen
MS Racing
Honda Civic Type-R
22-August 12:00 -
Iļja Zakmans
Estere Zakmane
Rally Latvia SIA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
22-August 12:00 -
Viesturs Tilgass
Jānis Puķīts
Jānis Puķīts
BMW 125
22-August 12:00 - 22-August 12:00
- 22-August 12:15
- 22-August 12:15
- 22-August 12:15
- 22-August 12:15
- 22-August 12:30
- 22-August 12:30
- 22-August 12:30
- 22-August 12:30
- 22-August 12:45
-
Aleksandrs Jakovļevs
Valerijs Maslovs
Aleksandrs Jakovļevs
Honda Civic Type-R
22-August 12:45 - 22-August 12:45
- 22-August 12:45
- 22-August 13:00
- 22-August 13:00
- 22-August 13:00
- 22-August 13:00
- 22-August 13:15
- 22-August 13:15
- 22-August 13:15
- 22-August 13:15
- 22-August 13:30
- 22-August 13:30
- 22-August 13:30
- 22-August 13:30
- 22-August 13:45
- 22-August 13:45
- 22-August 13:45
- 22-August 13:45
-
Madars Dīriņš
Gints Lasmanis
Gints Lasmanis
Honda Civic
22-August 14:00 - 22-August 14:00
- 22-August 14:00
- 22-August 14:00
- 22-August 14:15
- 22-August 14:15
- 22-August 14:15
- 22-August 14:15
- 22-August 14:30
- 22-August 14:30
- 22-August 14:30
- 22-August 14:30
- 22-August 14:45
- 22-August 14:45
- 22-August 14:45
- 22-August 14:45
- 22-August 15:00
- 22-August 15:00
- Reserved 22-August 15:00
- Reserved 22-August 15:00
Co-Driver Team/Entrant
Car Time
-
Tarmo Lee
Tõnu Nõmmik
Juuru Tehnikaklubi
BMW 320
22-August 18:30 -
Jari Valtaala
Pekka Penttilä
Jari Valtaala
Toyota Altezza RS 200
22-August 18:30 -
Taaniel Veske
Tristen Tass
Taaniel Veske
BMW 320i
22-August 18:30 -
Igor Bulantsev
Andris Mālnieks
PROSPEED
Škoda Fabia R5
22-August 18:45 -
Toomas Klemmer
Kaili Klemmer
BTR Racing
BMW M3
22-August 18:45 - Reserved 22-August 18:45
-
Romario Voksepp
Tanel Vahter
Thule Motorsport
Honda Civic
22-August 19:00 -
Timo Pipar
Tanel Pipar
Märjamaa Rally Team
BMW, 316i
22-August 19:00 -
Tymoteusz Abramowski
Sebastian Wach
ABRAM Racing
Ford Fiesta Rally3
22-August 19:00 -
Arno Metsaluik
Märtin Liivaoja
RTS Racing
Honda Civic Type R
22-August 19:15 -
Eiko Kalme
Kristjan Vidder
Juuru Tehnikaklubi
BMW E46 Compact
22-August 19:15 -
Rolands Jaunzems
Ainārs Kalniņš
Rolands Jaunzems
BMW
22-August 19:15 -
Rauno Plado
Marko kaasik
Green Pro Racing
Lada VFTS
22-August 19:30 -
Martin Kio
Toomas Tisson
LightGrey
GAZ 51
22-August 19:30 -
Romet Klee
Karel Eist
Thule Motorsport
BMW 318is
22-August 19:30 -
Künter Toomingas
Reijo Kübarsepp
Juuru Tehnikaklubi
BMW 316ti
22-August 19:45 - 22-August 19:45
-
Priit Guljajev
Gerdi Guljajev
TLK Racing
Nissan Sunny
22-August 19:45 -
Markus Pruul
Geito Reek
Pihtla RT
BMW E30
22-August 20:00 -
Roberts Poriņš
Edgars Peterlevics
Roberts Poriņš
VW Golf
22-August 20:00 -
Isak Hatanmaa
Juho Koski-Lammi
Isak Hatanmaa
Peugeot Rally 4
22-August 20:00 -
Martin Leemets
Andres Lichtfeldt
A1M Motorsport
GAZ 51
22-August 20:15 -
Targo Raun
Marcus Mäll
Thule Motorsport
GAZ 51
22-August 20:15 -
Janno Nuiamäe
Rivo Hell
HT Motorsport
GAZ 51
22-August 20:15 -
Cenifred Sepp
Teet Varik
Pihtla RT
BMW 328
22-August 20:30 -
David Sultanjants
Taaniel Tigas
MS Racing
Citroen DS3
22-August 20:30 - 22-August 20:30
- 22-August 20:45
- 22-August 20:45
- 22-August 20:45
-
Rainer Paavel
Tiina Ehrbach
BTR Racing
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO
22-August 21:00 -
Priit Puskar
Kaire Lusti
Kaur Motorsport
BMW E46 Compact
22-August 21:00 - 22-August 21:00
-
Aiko Aigro
Kermo Kärtmann
S.M.A Racing
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
22-August 21:15 - 22-August 21:15
- 22-August 21:15
-
Carl Haamer
Karoliina Tammel
RedGrey
VW Golf
22-August 21:30 -
Kristaps Telle
Kaspars Grīva
Kaspars Grīva
Ford focus
22-August 21:30 -
Illimar Hirsnik
Tõnu Tikerpalu
TRT MOTORSPORT
GAZ 51
22-August 21:30 -
Argo Kuutok
Rene Luik
BTR Racing Team
BMW M3
22-August 21:45 -
Joosep Kaskema
Mirko Usin
S.M.A Racing
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution
22-August 21:45 -
Janar Lehtniit
Taavi Otsason
Erki Sport
Honda Civic Type-R
22-August 21:45 -
Jānis Liepa
Guntars Mucenieks
Jānis Liepa
BMW 330 E46
22-August 22:00 - 22-August 22:00
- 22-August 22:00
- 22-August 22:15
- 22-August 22:15
- 22-August 22:15
-
Adrian Rzeźnik
Adrian Sadowski
Grabowski Motorsport
Ford Fiesta Rally3
22-August 22:30 - 22-August 22:30
- 22-August 22:30
-
Aleksandrs Jakovļevs
Valerijs Maslovs
Aleksandrs Jakovļevs
Honda Civic Type-R
23-August 08:00 - Reserved 23-August 08:00
- 23-August 08:00
- 23-August 08:15
- 23-August 08:15
- 23-August 08:15
-
Magnar Arula
Ragnar Laurits
TRT Motorsport
BMW 325i
23-August 08:30 - 23-August 08:30
- 23-August 08:30
- 23-August 08:45
- 23-August 08:45
- 23-August 08:45
-
Zigurds Kalniņš
Renārs Salaks
Zigurds Kalniņš
BMW Compact
23-August 09:00 -
Egon Kaur
Allan Birjukov
MV Sport
Hyundai i20 VRT
23-August 09:00 -
Egidijus Valeiša
Mindaugas Varža
MV Sport
Hyundai i20 VRT2
23-August 09:00 - 23-August 09:15
- 23-August 09:15
- 23-August 09:15
-
Karl-Markus Sei
Martin Leotoots
ALM Motorsport
Peugeot 208 Rally4
23-August 09:30 -
Matthias Kahle
Christian Doerr
Workoutland ACCR Czech Team
Škoda Fabia R5
23-August 09:30 - 23-August 09:30
- 23-August 09:45
- 23-August 09:45
-
Erkki Jürgenson
Kevin Kupper
MS RACING
BMW M3
23-August 09:45 -
Joonas Palmisto
Jan Nõlvak
Tikkri Motorsport
VW Golf
23-August 10:00 -
Urmo Aava
Janno Siitan
Rally Estonia
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
23-August 10:00 -
Daniel Lüüding
Karmo Rander
Thule Motorsport
BMW M3
23-August 10:00 -
Kerli Vilu
Arvo Liimann
HT Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R2
23-August 10:15 -
Patrick Enok
Silver Simm
LightGrey
Ford Fiesta Rally3
23-August 10:15 - Reserved 23-August 10:15
-
Viesturs Tilgass
Jānis Puķīts
Jānis Puķīts
BMW 125
23-August 10:30 -
Nadiia Soboleva
Tetyana Kravtsova
Baltic Motorsport Promotion
Ford Fiesta Rally3
23-August 10:30 -
Alo Põder
Tarmo Heidemann
Vändra Tehnikaspordiklubi
GAZ 51
23-August 10:30 -
Can Alakoč
Ivo Pūķis
Baltic Motorsport Promotion
Ford Fiesta Rally4
23-August 10:45 -
Hugo Arendi
Kaimar Taal
LightGrey
Ford Fiesta Rally4
23-August 10:45 -
Romet Jürgenson
Siim Oja
Team Estonia Autosport
Ford Fiesta Rally3
23-August 10:45 -
Raiko Aru
Maigro Rehberg
MRF Motorsport
BMW 1M
23-August 11:00 -
Joosep Ralf Nõgene
Aleks Lesk
Lightgrey
Renault Clio Rally3
23-August 11:00 -
Kaspar Kasari
Rainis Raidma
OT Racing
Ford Fiesta Rally2
23-August 11:00 -
Madars Dīriņš
Gints Lasmanis
Gints Lasmanis
Honda Civic
23-August 11:15 -
Albert Pärtelson
Karl Küttim
TLK Racing
Honda civic
23-August 11:15 -
Lembit Soe
Sander Kermik
Sar-Tech Motorsport
Toyota Starlet
23-August 11:15 -
Karl Peder Nordstrand
Jørn Norum Listerud
Sports Racing Technologies
SRT PROTO 02
23-August 11:30 -
Rasmus Arras
Allar Heina
RedGrey
BMW E46 Compact
23-August 11:30 -
Rain Kuuskmann
Karol Pert
Kaur Motorsport
BMW M3
23-August 11:30 -
Kevin Lempu
Hendrik Kraav
OT Racing
Ford Fiesta Rally4
23-August 11:45 -
Madis Moor
Mihkel Reimal
TRT Motorsport
BMW e30K20
23-August 11:45 -
Serhii Potiiko
Sergei Larens
ABEPA-ST SPORT
Škoda Fabia R5
23-August 11:45 -
Mattias Aivo Karik
Jaanus Hõbemägi
Hõbemägi Motorsport
Toyota Yaris
23-August 12:00 -
Raigo Vilbiks
Hellu Smorodin
TRT Motorsport
Honda Civic Type-R
23-August 12:00 -
Markus Abram
Rasmus Vesiloo
Pace Motorsport
BMW COMPOT
23-August 12:00 -
Sergey Uger
Maria Uger
Cone Forest Motorsport
Ford Fiesta
23-August 12:15 -
Taavi Niinemets
Esko Allika
Juuru Tehnikaklubi
BMW M3
23-August 12:15 -
Henri Põld
Rait Jansen
MS Racing
Honda Civic Type-R
23-August 12:15 -
Karl Jalakas
Janek Kundrats
Pihtla RT
BMW M3
23-August 12:30 -
Ants Uustalu
Jaan Ohtra
Juuru Tehnikaklubi
BMW M3
23-August 12:30 -
Esmar-Arnold Unt
Raiko Lille
CRC
Ford Fiesta Rally3
23-August 12:30 -
Priit Koik
Kristo Tamm
OT Racing
Škoda Fabia evo
23-August 12:45 -
Erliko Parisalu
RTS Racing
Mitsubishi Evo10
23-August 12:45 -
Margus Murakas
Rainis Nagel
Murakas Racing
Audi S1
23-August 12:45 -
Lauri Nurm
Moonika Saarestik
Milrem Motorsport
VAZ 2101
23-August 13:00 -
Guntis Lielkājis
Vilnis Miķelsons
Guntis Lielkājis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
23-August 13:00 -
Enn Laansoo, Jr.
TH
ESTMIL
BMW E36
23-August 13:00 -
Alex Raadik
Harri Jõessar
Juuru Tehnikaklubi
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
23-August 13:15 -
Timmo Kroonmäe
Marko Kroonmäe
Printsport
BMW e46 compact
23-August 13:15 -
Kristo Laadre
Madis Laadre
TRT Motorsport
Toyota Corolla GTi AE86 Coupe
23-August 13:15 -
Mark-Egert Tiits
TRT Motorsport
Ford Fiesta Rally4
23-August 13:30 -
Sander-Erik Tiits
Fredi Kostikov
TRT Motorsport
Volkswagen Golf 2
23-August 13:30 -
Kristjan Kajakas
Ari Tiukkanen
Multitude SE
Ford Fiesta
23-August 13:30 -
Kalvis Blūms
Raimonds Zeiļuks
Rallyworkshop
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
23-August 13:45 -
Emīls Blūms
Didzis Eglītis
Samsonas Motorsport
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
23-August 13:45 -
Jānis Vorobjovs
Guntars Zicāns
Vorobjovs Racing
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
23-August 13:45 -
Aron, Domzala
Szymon Gospodarczyk
Aron Domzala
Škoda Fabia RS Rally2
23-August 14:00 -
Arnis Alksnis
Māris Kulšs
Rallyworkshop
BMW 330
23-August 14:00 -
Iļja Zakmans
Estere Zakmane
Rally Latvia SIA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
23-August 14:00 -
Einar Visnapuu
Anti Kaljumäe
A1M Motorsport
Lada VFTS
23-August 14:15 - Reserved 23-August 14:15
- Reserved 23-August 14:15
-
Aaron Nau
Jaanus Bõstrov
HT Motorsport
BMW M3
23-August 14:30 -
Gytis Stalerūnas
Edvinas Šakalys
Autorikona ASK
BMW 128
23-August 14:30 - Reserved 23-August 14:30
- 23-August 14:45
- 23-August 14:45
- Reserved 23-August 14:45
- Reserved 23-August 15:00
-
Mārtiņš Ķikusts
Raitis Kikusts
Mārtiņš Ķikusts
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
23-August 15:00 -
Markus Tammoja
Henri Ääremaa
BTR Racing
BMW M3
23-August 15:00