Sezona: 2018
13.07-15.07.2018
pēc 142 d.

Čempionāts

  • LRČ ABS
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Estonia
    4.
    Lõuna-Eesti
    5.
    Liepāja
    6.
    Liepāja
    7.
    Kopā
    1
    Valerii Gorban
    Sergei Larens
    15
    10
    25
    2
    Ranno Bundsen
    Robert Loštšenikov
    10
    8
    18
    3
    Nikolay Gryazin
    Yaroslav Fedorov
    17
    17
    4
    Jānis Berķis
    Edgars Čeporjus
    13
    3
    16
    5
    Egon Kaur
    Annika Arnek
    2
    13
    15
    6
    Emīls Blūms
    Kaspars Veiss Didzis Eglītis
    5
    6
    11
    7
    Priit Koik
    Silver Simm
    8
    2
    10
    8
    Mārtiņš Sesks
    Renārs Francis
    6
    4
    10
    9
    Allan Popov
    Aleksei Krylov
    3
    5
    8
    10
    Edijs Bergmanis
    Edgars Grīns
    4
    -
    4
    11
    Oliver Solberg
    Veronica Gulbæk Engan
    2
    0
    2
    12
    Vytautas Švedas
    Žilvinas Sakalauskas
    1
    1
    13
    Guntis Lielkājis
    Ivars Grošus
    1
    1
    14
    Viktor Leontjev
    Igor Leontjev
    0
    0
    0
    15
    Rico Rodi
    Ilmar Pukk
    0
    0
    0
    16
    Raul Hernández
    Rogelio Peñate Lopez
    0
    0
    0
    17
    Arnis Alksnis
    Gints Pētersons
    0
    0
    0
    18
    Agris Upītis
    Andris Spilva
    0
    0
    0
    19
    Krišjānis Zintis Putniņš
    Mārtiņš Puriņš Kalvis Blūms
    0
    0
    0
    20
    Jānis Vorobjovs
    Ivo Pūķis
    0
    0
    0
    21
    Ruairi Marcus Bell
    Henry Kerr Darren Garrod
    0
    0
    0
    22
    Rünno Ubinhain
    Kristo Tamm
    0
    0
    0
    23
    Madis Vanaselja
    Jarmo Liivak
    0
    0
    0
    24
    Karel Tölp
    Karl Artur Viitra Martin Vihmann
    0
    0
    0
    25
    Dmitriy Gorchakov
    Yuri Kulikov
    0
    0
    26
    Lauris Ozerovs
    Gatis Jansons
    -
    0
    0
    27
    Kaspars Kols
    Zintis Kols
    0
    -
    0
    28
    Alexander Mikhaylov
    Normunds Kokins
    0
    0
    0
    29
    Adam Westlund
    Joakim Sjöberg Jim Hjerpe
    -
    0
    0
    30
    Rasmus Uustulnd
    Kauri Pannas
    0
    0
    0
    31
    Volodymyr Garkavyi
    Oleksandr Gorbik
    0
    0
    32
    Kristo Subi
    Raido Subi Lauri Latt
    -
    0
    0
    33
    Edgars Balodis
    Lāsma Tole
    0
    0
    34
    Marko Ringenberg
    Allar Heina
    0
    0
    35
    Timmu Kõrge
    Erik Vaasa
    0
    -
    0
    36
    Kaspars Kaņeps-Kalniņš
    Ringolds Bērziņš
    0
    0
    37
    Sergey Uger
    Vladimir Afonin
    0
    0
    38
    William Butler
    Aaron Johnston
    0
    0
    39
    Ivo Ķilpis
    Artis Ceriņš
    0
    -
    0
    40
    Sergiy Potiyko
    Ivan Mishyn
    0
    -
    0
    41
    Sergei Remennik
    Mark Rozin
    0
    0
    42
    Kaspar Kasari
    Hannes Kuusmaa
    0
    -
    0
    43
    Alexander Gorelov
    Igor Skuridin
    0
    0
    44
    Denis Rostilov
    Alexander Rybnikov Dmitry Eremeev
    -
    0
    0
    45
    Māris Neikšāns
    Anrijs Jesse
    0
    0
    46
    Ronalds Baldiņš
    Ingars Sakne
    -
    0
    0
    47
    Vladas Jurkevičius
    Sigitas Jurkevičius
    -
    0
    48
    Gatis Vecvagars
    Aivars Stolders
    -
    0
    49
    Mikus Neško
    Mārtiņš Briedis
    -
    0
    50
    Aleksandrs Jakovļevs
    Valerijs Maslovs
    -
    0
    51
    Ainārs Igaveņš
    Ralfs Igaveņš
    -
    0
    52
    Sergey Popov
    Andrey Galkevich
    -
    0
    53
    Aleksandr Kudryavtsev
    Volodymyr Korsia
    -
    -
    0
  • LRČ 1
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Estonia
    4.
    Lõuna-Eesti
    5.
    Liepāja
    6.
    Liepāja
    7.
    Kopā
    1
    Ranno Bundsen
    Robert Loštšenikov
    17
    17
    34
    2
    Guntis Lielkājis
    Ivars Grošus
    13
    13
    3
    Edijs Bergmanis
    Edgars Grīns
    13
    -
    13
    4
    Ronalds Baldiņš
    Ingars Sakne
    -
    10
    10
    5
    Kaspars Kaņeps-Kalniņš
    Ringolds Bērziņš
    8
    8
    6
    Gatis Vecvagars
    Aivars Stolders
    -
    0
  • LRČ 2
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Estonia
    4.
    Lõuna-Eesti
    5.
    Liepāja
    6.
    Liepāja
    7.
    Kopā
    1
    Emīls Blūms
    Kaspars Veiss Didzis Eglītis
    17
    17
    34
    2
    Allan Popov
    Aleksei Krylov
    12
    13
    25
    3
    Alexander Mikhaylov
    Normunds Kokins
    9
    5
    14
    4
    Māris Neikšāns
    Anrijs Jesse
    10
    10
    5
    Vytautas Švedas
    Žilvinas Sakalauskas
    10
    10
    6
    Denis Rostilov
    Alexander Rybnikov Dmitry Eremeev
    -
    8
    8
    7
    Rünno Ubinhain
    Kristo Tamm
    3
    4
    7
    8
    Alexander Gorelov
    Igor Skuridin
    6
    6
    9
    Sergei Remennik
    Mark Rozin
    6
    6
    10
    Sergiy Potiyko
    Ivan Mishyn
    5
    -
    5
    11
    Arnis Alksnis
    Gints Pētersons
    2
    2
    4
    12
    Sergey Uger
    Vladimir Afonin
    4
    4
    13
    Edgars Balodis
    Lāsma Tole
    3
    3
    14
    Volodymyr Garkavyi
    Oleksandr Gorbik
    1
    1
    15
    Ainārs Igaveņš
    Ralfs Igaveņš
    -
    0
  • LRČ 3
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Estonia
    4.
    Lõuna-Eesti
    5.
    Liepāja
    6.
    Liepāja
    7.
    Kopā
    1
    Mārtiņš Sesks
    Renārs Francis
    16
    17
    33
    2
    Oliver Solberg
    Veronica Gulbæk Engan
    14
    13
    27
    3
    Rasmus Uustulnd
    Kauri Pannas
    10
    10
    20
    4
    Ruairi Marcus Bell
    Henry Kerr Darren Garrod
    6
    6
    12
    5
    Raul Hernández
    Rogelio Peñate Lopez
    4
    5
    9
    6
    Adam Westlund
    Joakim Sjöberg Jim Hjerpe
    -
    8
    8
    7
    Kaspar Kasari
    Hannes Kuusmaa
    8
    -
    8
    8
    William Butler
    Aaron Johnston
    5
    5
    9
    Aleksandr Kudryavtsev
    Volodymyr Korsia
    -
    -
    0
  • LRČ 4
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Estonia
    4.
    Lõuna-Eesti
    5.
    Liepāja
    6.
    Liepāja
    7.
    Kopā
    1
    Krišjānis Zintis Putniņš
    Mārtiņš Puriņš Kalvis Blūms
    17
    17
    34
    2
    Lauris Ozerovs
    Gatis Jansons
    13
    13
    3
    Mikus Neško
    Mārtiņš Briedis
    -
    0
  • LRČ 5
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Estonia
    4.
    Lõuna-Eesti
    5.
    Liepāja
    6.
    Liepāja
    7.
    Kopā
    1
    Jānis Vorobjovs
    Ivo Pūķis
    12
    17
    29
    2
    Madis Vanaselja
    Jarmo Liivak
    16
    13
    29
    3
    Viktor Leontjev
    Igor Leontjev
    12
    6
    18
    4
    Marko Ringenberg
    Allar Heina
    10
    10
    5
    Dmitriy Gorchakov
    Yuri Kulikov
    8
    8
  • LRČ 6
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Estonia
    4.
    Lõuna-Eesti
    5.
    Liepāja
    6.
    Liepāja
    7.
    Kopā
    1
    Karel Tölp
    Karl Artur Viitra Martin Vihmann
    17
    17
    34
    2
    Agris Upītis
    Andris Spilva
    9
    8
    17
    3
    Rico Rodi
    Ilmar Pukk
    5
    11
    16
    4
    Kristo Subi
    Raido Subi Lauri Latt
    -
    12
    12
    5
    Ivo Ķilpis
    Artis Ceriņš
    12
    -
    12
    6
    Timmu Kõrge
    Erik Vaasa
    10
    -
    10
    7
    Kaspars Kols
    Zintis Kols
    6
    -
    6
    8
    Aleksandrs Jakovļevs
    Valerijs Maslovs
    -
    0
    9
    Vladas Jurkevičius
    Sigitas Jurkevičius
    -
    0
  • LRČ Juniors
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Estonia
    4.
    Lõuna-Eesti
    5.
    Liepāja
    6.
    Liepāja
    7.
    Kopā
    1
    Mārtiņš Sesks
    23
    22
    45
    2
    Oliver Solberg
    13
    13
    26
    3
    Rasmus Uustulnd
    10
    11
    21
    4
    Ruairi Marcus Bell
    6
    6
    12
    5
    Raul Hernández
    4
    5
    9
    6
    Kaspar Kasari
    8
    -
    8
    7
    Adam Westlund
    -
    8
    8
    8
    William Butler
    5
    5
  • LRČ Komandas
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Estonia
    4.
    Lõuna-Eesti
    5.
    Liepāja
    6.
    Liepāja
    7.
    Kopā
    1
    VIDES TEHNIKA
    25
    25
    50
    2
    SPORTS RACING TECHNOLOGIES
    15
    30
    45
    3
    A1M
    14
    13
    27
    4
    NEIKSANS RALLYSPORT
    12
    4
    16
    5
    VOROBJOVS RACING
    8
    8
  • Historic ABS
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Saldus
    4.
     
     
     
     
     
     
    Kopā
    1
    Māris Egle
    Aldis Egle
    16
    13
    29
    2
    Arvis Vecvagars
    Gints Gaiķis
    14
    10
    24
    3
    Kristaps Bērziņš
    Mārtiņš Indriksons
    10
    8
    18
    4
    Ivars Velme
    Andris Velme
    0
    17
    17
    5
    Aldis Vilcāns
    Zigmunds Zuševics
    0
    0
    6
    Artūrs Batraks
    Vadims Podgurskis
    0
    0
    7
    Normunds Otomers
    Dāvis Arājs
    0
    0
    8
    Dmitriy Ievlev
    Andrei Rudnitski
    0
    0
  • Historic 2WD
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Saldus
    4.
     
     
     
     
     
     
    Kopā
    1
    Arvis Vecvagars
    Gints Gaiķis
    17
    17
    34
    2
    Kristaps Bērziņš
    Mārtiņš Indriksons
    13
    13
    26
    3
    Dmitriy Ievlev
    Andrei Rudnitski
    0
    0
    4
    Normunds Otomers
    Dāvis Arājs
    0
    0
    5
    Aldis Vilcāns
    Zigmunds Zuševics
    0
    0
  • Historic LADA
    Alūksne
    1.
    Sarma
    2.
    Talsi
    3.
    Saldus
    4.
     
     
     
     
     
     
    Kopā
    1
    Arvis Vecvagars
    Gints Gaiķis
    17
    17
    34
    2
    Dmitriy Ievlev
    Andrei Rudnitski
    0
    0
    3
    Aldis Vilcāns
    Zigmunds Zuševics
    0
    0